Kampprogram

Kamper og resultater for A-laget Herrer i 2022

Dato Runde Serienavn Lag (H) Score Lag (B)
18. april 1. runde 5.div menn Løvenstad 3 - 2 Aurskog/Finstadbru Kampdetaljer
23. april 2. runde 5.div menn Aurskog/Finstadbru 0 - 1 Fet Kampdetaljer
27. april 3. runde 5.div menn Aurskog/Finstadbru 3 - 3 Skjetten 2 Kampdetaljer
4. mai 4. runde 5.div menn Aurskog/Finstadbru 5 - 1 Skedsmo 2 Kampdetaljer
10. mai 5. runde 5.div menn Aurskog-Høland 2 2 - 1 Aurskog/Finstadbru Kampdetaljer
18. mai 6. runde 5.div menn Aurskog/Finstadbru 1 - 4 Blaker Kampdetaljer
24. mai 7. runde 5.div menn Fjellhamar 1 - 3 Aurskog/Finstadbru Kampdetaljer
31. mai 8. runde 5.div menn Aurskog/Finstadbru 5 - 1 Bjerke Kampdetaljer
8. juni 9. runde 5.div menn Søndre Høland 4 - 3 Aurskog/Finstadbru Kampdetaljer
15. juni 10. runde 5.div menn Raumnes & Årnes 2 2 - 1 Aurskog/Finstadbru Kampdetaljer
22. juni 11. runde 5.div menn Skårer 2 - 1 Aurskog/Finstadbru Kampdetaljer
9. august 12. runde 5.div menn Aurskog/Finstadbru 0 - 7 Løvenstad Kampdetaljer
15. august 13. runde 5.div menn Fet 0 - 0 Aurskog/Finstadbru Kampdetaljer
24. august 14. runde 5.div menn Skjetten 2 18:30 Aurskog/Finstadbru Kampdetaljer
30. august 15. runde 5.div menn Skedsmo 2 20:15 Aurskog/Finstadbru Kampdetaljer
6. september 16. runde 5.div menn Aurskog/Finstadbru 19:30 Aurskog-Høland 2 Kampdetaljer
10. september 17. runde 5.div menn Blaker 15:00 Aurskog/Finstadbru Kampdetaljer
21. september 18. runde 5.div menn Aurskog/Finstadbru 19:30 Fjellhamar Kampdetaljer
27. september 19. runde 5.div menn Bjerke 20:15 Aurskog/Finstadbru Kampdetaljer
4. oktober 20. runde 5.div menn Aurskog/Finstadbru 19:30 Søndre Høland Kampdetaljer
10. oktober 21. runde 5.div menn Aurskog/Finstadbru 19:30 Raumnes & Årnes 2 Kampdetaljer
15. oktober 22. runde 5.div menn Aurskog/Finstadbru 13:00 Skårer Kampdetaljer

A-laget Herrer

Lag Kamp Po
Løvenstad Menn Senior 1 12 31
Søndre Høland Menn Senior 1 12 28
Fjellhamar Menn Senior 1 12 24
Blaker Menn Senior 1 12 23
Fet Menn Senior 1 12 18
Skjetten Menn Senior 2 11 18
Raumnes & Årnes Menn 2 12 15
Skedsmo Menn Senior 2 12 13
Aurskog/Finstadbru Menn 1 12 10
Aurskog-Høland Menn Senior 2 11 9
Bjerke Menn Senior 1 10 8
Skårer Menn Senior 1 12 4